Results ZOOM8 - / Maschile

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 NOR 186 HAUGSTAD BIRK KVITRUD, Male, ASKER SEILFORENING 20,0 7 1 11 1
2 NOR 187 THOMAS NICOLAYSEN, Male, RAN SEILFORENING 24,0 5 13 3 3
3 NOR 163 DAVID BJELKAROY, Male, RAN YACHT CLUB 29,0 8 2 12 7
4 SWE 201 WEIDSKOG SIMON, Male, BOO SEGELSALLSKAP 39,0 29 3 5 2
5 AUT 49 BAUMANN MARCO, Male, YKA 39,0 2 12 6 19
6 FIN 475 KILPINEN SAMUEL, Male, TAMPEREEN PURSISEURA 40,0 24 4 7 5
7 FIN 570 MESTERTON VICTOR, Male, ESBO SEGELFORENONG 41,0 12 17 8 4
8 FIN 567 ELUND ANTON, Male, ESBO SEGELFORENING 42,0 25 8 1 8
9 AUT 64 FLACHBERGER JAKOB, Male, UYCWg 44,0 1 7 9 27
10 AUT 79 HARTL XAVER, Male, YACHT CLUB ZELL AM SEE 50,0 13 6 18 13
11 NOR 196 HOGHEIM ALEXANDER DAHL, Male, RAN SEILFORENING 51,0 11 21 13 6
12 EST 69 LILINTHAL MARKUS, Male, KALEVI JAHTKLUBI 60,0 18 28 4 10
13 ROU 811 BOLAT TARKAN, Male, ROMANIAN ROYAL YACHT CLUB 60,0 16 14 10 20
14 FIN 614 STENMAN SAM, Male, ESBO SEGELFORENING 68,0 41 16 2 9
15 SWE 185 LINDEN ERIK, Male, NAVEKVARNS BATKLUBB 73,0 31 9 17 16
16 DEN 189 JARVIG SOPHUS, Male, KALOVIG 82,0 38 5 15 24
17 EST 66 JULIUS HENRIK TARAND, Male, ROPK 89,0 10 11 37 31
18 DEN 241 SEBASTIAN E. OLSEN, Male, YACHTKLUBBEN FURESOEN/TAARBAEK 89,0 14 23 34 18
19 EST 70 HEDMAN MARTIN, Male, REIN OTTOSONI 94,0 30 20 21 23
20 AUT 74 JAGER DAMIAN, Male, SEGELCLUB ALBERTUS MAGNUS-SCHU 95,0 3 42 38 12
21 DEN 238 NIKOLAJ STENIUS PETERSEN, Male, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 95,0 27 27 27 14
22 NOR 213 RINGSTAD ALEXANDER, Male, SANDEFIORD YC 95,5 19 22 32 22
23 DEN 217 OLESEN ANDREAS, Male, STRUER SEJLKLUB 96,0 32 15 14 35
24 EST 65 STEVEN ADUSOO, Male, REIN OTTOSON SAILING 100,0 34 24 31 11
25 AUT 56 MACZEK FLORIAN, Male, YACHTCLUB ZELL AM SEE 101,0 21 30 22 28
26 DEN 221 YDE ANDERS BRANDI, Male, AARHUS SAILING CLUB 104,0 26 10 39 29
27 DEN 104 DANNERFER CHRISTIAN, Male, FREDERICIA DANNEFER 106,0 9 36 40 21
28 DEN 237 CHRISTENSEN NIKOLAJ BIORK, Male, SKAELSKOER AMATOER SEJLKLUB 107,0 42 25 23 17
29 AUT 78 REDER JOHANNES, Male, YACHTKLUB ACHENKIRCH 111,5 20 29 32 30
30 DEN 66 JAKOB PRECHT, Male, AARHUS SAILING CLUB 116,0 45 26 30 15
31 DEN 239 CHRISTIAN OKKELS, Male, KOLDING SEJLKLUB 118,0 22 18 41 37
32 SWE 198 WENDEL AXEL, Male, SWEDISH ROYAL YACHT CLUB 118,0 39 19 35 25
33 SWE 156 WIKZEN ERIK, Male, BOO SEGELSALLSKAP 118,0 37 31 24 26
34 DEN 254 BACH JAKOB, Male, AARHUS SEJLKLUB 124,0 36 32 20 36
35 AUT 81 KAMESBERGER KONSTANTIN, Male, ASKO GMUNDEN SEGELN 127,0 4 39 44 40
36 AUT 54 JAGER SEVERIN, Male, SEGELCLUB ALBERTUS MAGNUS-SCHU 127,0 17 40 28 42
37 EST 49 NORMAN JARVE, Male, ROPK 127,0 43 33 19 32
38 AUT 89 FITZINGER MAX, Male, UNIONYACHT CLUB NEUFELDERSEE 130,0 28 43 26 33
39 DEN 184 MIKKEL STAMPE NIELSEN, Male, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 136,0 ocs 34 16 39
40 SWE 210 LIDVALL AXEL, Male, KSSS SEGELSALLSKAPET 139,0 15 37 43 44
41 SWE 153 EMILSON MARK, Male, KSSS KUNGLIGA SVENSKA 139,0 23 44 29 43
42 SWE 213 SVENSSON OSCAR, Male, VARMDO JOLLESEGLARE 140,0 35 35 36 34
43 DEN 203 FUGLBJERG MADS, Male, AARHUS SAILING CLUB 141,0 6 41 dnf dnc
44 AUT 101 ZOECHLING MATTHAEUS, Male, UNION YACHT CLUB NEUSIEDLERSEE 141,0 40 38 25 38
45 AUT 11 LAUSECKER ALEXANDER, Male, AGS - ASKO GMUNDEN SEGELN 161,0 33 45 42 41
46 NOR 94 WIRAK SEBASTIAN, Male, ASKER SEILFORENING 182,0 44 46 45 dnf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.078
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl